Friday, January 25, 2008

Wanna Get Married?

Hey, guys - do ya want to get married for the sole purpose of having sex? This site has the answer! From their FAQ page:

If you're anything like us, you're controlling. With Conjugal Harmony, we take out the guess work. You don't have to hire a private detective to know where your spouse is, who they're hanging out with, or ever wonder if you're being cheated on. By marrying a convict inside the prison system you can rest easy knowing that the state is looking out for you, and that you will be free of the nagging, shopping trips and extra-marital oversight so stifling to your relationship.


One of the babes:



Name: Brass1s

Age: 28

State: California

Convictions:
Driving under the influence, reckless endangerment, parafanalia possession, and drug possession a couple times. Manslaughter a couple times too and one they said was murder.

Favorite hobbies in prison: Hot dog night is pretty much all I have to look forward to anymore. I also made a special waist band device for the purpose of intimacy that uses a hot dog and it works pretty good. I have t hide it though cuz they don't let that.

Why I deserve another chance: I don't but maybe you could gimme a reason to.


I'm tellin' ya, I can't get signed up fast enough!

1 comment:

Tim said...

But wait! I am already married! Does that matter? Wanna bet that she ain't the one in the picture? I got some more fire pictures up now. They burned the house today but it will be a bit before I get them posted. I shot over 500 of the house! Hope you are still recovering well.